Wednesday, September 22, 2010


mula2 saya nda tahu menahu pasal gr0up ni atau tahu tp nda ambil tau sebab mana buli curang ma Rain ku;p ~LOL~ mcam tjatuh hati la pula masa first tym tertengok psembahan live dorang, lagu without you.. siok, ditambah lagi sma skill durang menari..ish, skit lagi tjatuh hati ni.. skit jak ah, jd saya masih setia sama Rain tau ! miahahaha... jd trus la cari inf0 sal durang sekali d0wnload lgu2 durang lah..hehe



Full name: Park Jae Bum

Nicknames: J-Bum,Bum,Bummie
Birth date: April 25,1987
Height: 170cm
Weight: 55kg
Specialty: Rap and break dancing
Extra bits: Korean,American-born,JYP Auditon Selection

Name: Kim Junsu

Nicknames: Jun.K J.Kim -- by Sully

Birthday: January 15, 1988

Height: 178 Cm

Weight: 73 Kg

Specialty: Singing, composing AND BEING FASHIONABLE (:

Name: NichKhun Buck Horvejkul
Birthday: June 24, 1988

Ethnicity: Thai and Chinese

Height: 181 cm

Weight: 61 kg

BloodType: O

Religion: Buddhism

Websites: Joyplace <>

Fun Facts:

♥ He is very popular in Thailand for being a commercial model and for just being a friendly hottie.
♥ He lived in USA and Thailand while growing up, but he was born in U.S.A.
♥ He was discovered during a concert. He was consistently bugged by the talent scouts.
♥ He joined 2006 SBS SuperStar Survival.
♥ He speaks fluent English and Thai. He is currently learning Korean and Chinese.
♥ He can play the piano.
♥ All fans who have met him in person describe him as very very very nice.

Name: Ok Taekyeon

Nicknames: Coco, Chocolataek, Taek, Taeky, Khun's girlfriend, Mommy Taek (married to Daddy Dae)

Birthday: December 27, 1988

Height: 185 Cm

Weight: 76 Kg

Specialty: Beatbox, rap, and making that loud darth vader noise

From: Boston, USA

Name: Jang WooYoung
Birthdate: April 30, 1989

Height: 180cm

Weight: 67kg

Specialty: Dance


Nicknames: Rain-look-alike, baby maknae

Birthday: January 25, 1990

Height: 176 Cm

Weight: 64Kg

Specialty: dance, sing, rap, beatbox.

Name: Hwang Chan Sung

Birthday: Feb. 11, 1990 (our maknae)

Visuals: 183 cm/ 62 kg

Specialty: Dance

Extra: Unstoppable Highkick + Korean Art High School


Artist : 2PM

Title : Hottest Time of The Day

Type : Single Album

Release Date : September 8, 2008

Track List:

01. 10점 만점에 10점 [10 Points out of 10 Points] 

02. Only you

03. Angel
04. 10점 만점에 10점 [10 Points out of 10 Points] (old school ver.)
05. 10점 만점에 10점 [10 Points out of 10 Points] (Inst.)
06. Only you (Inst.)

Artist : 2PM

Title : Only You Winter Remix

Type : Digital Single

Release Date : December 9 2008

Track List:

01. Only You Winter Remix

Artist : 2PM

Title : 2.00PM - Time For Change

Type : Single Album

Release Date : 16 April, 2008

Track List:

01. What time is it now
02. Again & Again
03. 니가 밉다 (I hate you)
04. 돌아올지도 몰라 (I don't know if you'll come back)
05. Again & Again (R&B Mix)
06. Again & Again (Inst.)
07. 니가 밉다 (Inst.)
08. 돌아올지도 몰라 (Inst.)

ni la lagu without you tu:>

0 insan doakan kebahagiaanku:


Copyright © 2011 Reserved to Bukan Cerita Tentang Coklat Design with love by CikBulat